Helichrysum HydrosolHelichrysum Hydrosol is derived from the flowering tops of the Helichrysum plant through the steam distillation process, resulting in a hydrosol with a herbal aroma accompanied by earthy and sweet notes. Known for its skin soothing properties, this hydrosol finds applications in various cosmetic and skincare products. Its gentle and honeyed scent makes it suitable for body mists, deodorants, and other fragrances. Benefits: Skin Soothing: Helichrysum
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols