Bio Mango Seed Carrier Oil | Mangifera Indica | For Skincare and HaircareBotanical Name: Mangifera Indica. Family Name: Anacardiaceae Common Name: Mango, Mangga, Manguier. INCI: Mangifera Indica (Mango) Seed Oil. Extraction Method: Fractionated Distilled. Parts Used: Seeds. Appearance: Light Yellow. Country of Origin: EE. UU Comodogenic index: 2 Mango Seed Oil is obtained by distilling the oil from the kernel of the Mangifera indica fruit. Unlike cold pressed mango butter, this version produces a lighter, deodorized, and
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols
product description
Why choose thelockerguy wholesale?
Show More
Bio Mango Seed Carrier Oil | Mangifera Indica | For Skincare and Haircare