Isopropyl MyristateDescription of Isopropyl Myristate: Isopropyl Myristate is a synthetic oil created from isopropyl alcohol and myristic acid. It is commonly used as an ingredient in a variety of skincare and cosmetic products. Known for its ability to enhance the texture and absorption of beauty products. Benefits: Nourishing for Skin: Helps in moisturizing and conditioning the skin, making it feel smooth and soft. Anti Aging Properties: Can reduce the appearance of
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols