Wholesale Unrefined Extra Virgin Cold pressed Karanja Oil100% PURE ALL NATURAL COLD PRESSED UNREFINED KARANJA SEED OIL Processed method: cold pressed Origin: INDIA Karanja Seed Oil is cold pressed from the seeds of the Pongam Tree that is native to India. It is a cousin to Neem oil and is used in place of neem in soaps and lotions to avoid the pungeant smell of neem oil. Karanja Oil has a pleasant nutty aroma and golden color. In skin care, Karanja Oil is used to treat eczema, psoriasis, skin ulcers,
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols
product description
Why choose thelockerguy wholesale?
Show More
Wholesale Unrefined Extra Virgin Cold pressed Karanja Oil