USP Grade Petroleum JellyPetroleum jelly, also known as petrolatum, is a semi solid mixture of hydrocarbons. It is a common ingredient in many skincare and body lotion products. Known for its thick, greasy consistency, it acts as a barrier on the skin. Particularly effective in repairing dry and damaged skin, and is often recommended for sensitive skin types. Benefits: Intense Moisturization: Provides deep and long lasting hydration to the skin. Repairs Dry and Damaged Skin:
Shopping security
Each payment you make on thelockerguy is secured with strict SSL encryption and PCI DSS data protection protocols